Classifiche

Assoluti

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di Empoli
Geri Lorenzo151515150
Capitoni Matteo131401014
Gerini Paolo1401400
Napolitano Domenico000140
Poggiolini Stefano0013110
Patergnani Luca0001315
Nesi Francesco000120

Veterani

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di Empoli
Torrini Andrea15150120
Menichini Michele014151314
Ciabatti Giuseppe01212110
Brogioni Patrizio1413141412
Ben Moussa Mohamed130111011
May Aleandro12109010
Misceo Leonardo0013013
Salvadori Alessio001090
Fusi Luca000150
Franchini Andrea000015
Righini Simone00009

Argento

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di Empoli
D'Errico Gabriele1501400
Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca0015150
Quintavalle Francesco0151300

Oro

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di Empoli
Bruno Antonino0000 + 10 Bagno a Ripoli + 10 50 km.Romagna0

Femminile

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di Empoli
Pecchioli Antonella1501500
Deiana Caterina0150150
Urena Clarissa01414140
Muca Anita001300

Generale

TOTCognome e NomeGENFEBMARAPRMAGGIULUGSETOTTNOVDIC
Cecchini Roberto5505
Nesi Marco55015
Bruno Antonio05515
Cappelli Paolo00515
Brunetti Massimo010515
Tallini Marzia010515
Mani Pieranna05510
Generini Andrea0505
Cancedda Giorgio0505
Pecchioli Antonella001010
Deiana Caterina0050
Tame Claire00105
Salvadori Alessio00100
Geri Lorenzo001020
Capitoni Matteo001010
Torrini Andrea00510
May Aleandro001010
Bruno Antonino00510
Lablaida Abdelolamed0050
Bartolini Claudio0055
Brogioni Patrizio0055
Poggiolini Stefano00520
D'Errico Gabriele00515
Biagi Andrea0050
Mula Anita0050
Siddu Marcello0055
Benvenuti Pierino00510
Morbidelli Oscar00015
Menichini Michele0005
Urena Clarissa0005
Magni Luca00010
Magni Francesca00010
Gori Sandra0005
Vannucci Antonio0005
Valentini Marisa0005
Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca0005
Patergnani Luca00010
Quintavalle Francesco0005
Ciabatti Giuseppe0005
Napolitano Domenico0005
Nesi Francesco0005
Gerini Paolo00015
Ben Moussa Mohamed00010
Righini Simone00010
Peroni Franco0005
Perrino Giuseppe0005
Montelatici Fabrizio0005
Matteini Daniele0005