Classifiche

Assoluti

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Castro Lorenzo2914232913000000
Lablaida Abdellaoud3034142014000000
Castro Leonardo2619102820000000
Geri Lorenzo2629413321000000
Gerini Paolo231814239000000
Schall Robert1410000000000
Matteini Daniele131611180000000
Patergnani Luca121223150000000
Carli Diego092050000000
Poggiolini Stefano012000000000
Cerchi Alessio07068000000
Bouras Ayoub010151015000000
Sanità Gherardo0100011000000
Ciabini Lorenzo000160000000
Paoli Lorenzo00008000000

Veterani

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Torrini Andrea290323630000000
Brogioni Patrizio2921372915000000
Ben Moussa Mohamed13813200000000
Righini Simone1206180000000
Castellini Alessandro110020000000
Gigli Andrea13001513000000
Maddalena Luca01302014000000
Fusi Luca015000000000
Conti Sandro001200000000
Menichini Michele001400000000
Franchini Andrea00080000000

Argento

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Misceo Leonardo3024393324000000
Salvadori Alessio1419000000000
Biagi Andrea13626207000000
Castoldi Gianluca240271614000000
Magni Luca14170100000000
Quintavalle Francesco01316170000000
Cancedda Giorgio05000000000
Fuso Mauro05000000000
Nesi Marco00221519000000
Ciabatti Giuseppe0038190000000
Borselli Daniele001060000000
May Alejandro000013000000

Oro

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Bruno Antonino2511000000000
Siddu Marcello000200000000

Femminile

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Pecchioli Antonella025353025000000
Gabrielli Sara0029100000000
Urena Clarissa001500000000
Corna Renata0013290000000
Massoumnia Hora00090000000

Generale/Volontari

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Siddu Marcello1015151515000000
Cecchini Roberto1000150000000
Brunetti Massimo10101500000000
D'Errico Gabriele10151000000000
Nesi Marco1010500000000
Tallini Marzia100000000000
Perrino Giuseppe1010500000000
Cappelli Paolo551500000000
Staderini Stefano051000000000
Bruno Antonio051000000000
Mani Pieranna051000000000
Picchianti Manuela05500000000