Classifiche

Assoluti

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di EmpoliCorrilagoTrofeo OttanelliLe TorriTrofeo Le PancheTreVille Livorno
Geri Lorenzo151515150 131512000
Capitoni Matteo131401014 1201014150 14
Gerini Paolo140140000000
Napolitano Domenico00014000000
Poggiolini Stefano0013110130000
Patergnani Luca00013000000
Nesi Francesco000120011000
Castro Lorenzo0000140015 +10 mar.Mugello10 Piglione Trail0 15
Lablaida Abdelolamed0000150150015 0
Pierazzuoli Marco000001413000
Sanità Gherardo00000000014 0

Veterani

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarno1)Martiri di Valibona 2)Trofeo Città di EmpoliCorrilagoTrofeo OttanelliLe TorriTrofeo Le Panche1)TreVille 2) Livorno
Torrini Andrea15+10 Mar.Funchal15+20 trail Sestri e Mar.Siviglia012+10 trail La Nave0 1410 la verna + 10 Lavaredo01515 + 10 Mar.Chianti0
Menichini Michele014151314015000
Ciabatti Giuseppe012121110 sagred forest10 trail Falterona10 moggiona trail1200
Brogioni Patrizio1413141412 131413141415 0
Ben Moussa Mohamed13011101113010911 0
May Aleandro12109010 12010000
Misceo Leonardo0013013014131314 0
Salvadori Alessio0010901212111213 0
Fusi Luca00015000000
Franchini Andrea000015 15150000
Righini Simone000090981012 0
Biagi Andrea000000119110
Castellini Alessandro000000110010 0
Vitali Massimiliano00000011000 15

Argento

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di EmpoliCorrilagoTrofeo OttanelliLe TorriTrofeo Le Panche1)TreVille 2)Livorno
D'Errico Gabriele1501400 15130000
Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca00151500001414 0
Quintavalle Francesco01513000130150
Nesi Marco00001401414013 0
Cecchini Roberto0000014 + 10 trail la Verna151500
Morbidelli Oscar00000150000
Staderini Stefano00000000015 0

Oro

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di EmpoliCorrilagoTrofeo OttanelliLe TorriTrofeo Le Panche
Bruno Antonino0000 + 10 Bagno a Ripoli + 10 50 km.Romagna10 passatore1501500
Hadavandi Asghar00000015000

Femminile

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
IsolottoPalastretoRomolaOltrarnoMartiri di Valibona Trofeo Città di EmpoliCorrilagoTrofeo OttanelliLe TorriTrofeo Le Panche1)TreVille 2)Livorno
Pecchioli Antonella1501500 150014140 14
Deiana Caterina015015000000
Urena Clarissa01414140015000
Muca Anita00130000000 15
Picchianti Emanuela00001401413130 13
Gabbrielli Sara0000000151515 0
Tallini Marzia00000001200 12

Generale

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Bruno Antonio055150005
Cappelli Paolo005155000
Brunetti Massimo010515151055
Tallini Marzia010515151000
Mani Pieranna055100005
Generini Andrea05055005
Cancedda Giorgio05050000
Tame Claire001050000
Bartolini Claudio00550000
Mula Anita00500000
Siddu Marcello00550000
Benvenuti Pierino0051010005
Morbidelli Oscar000150000
Magni Luca000100000
Magni Francesca000100000
Gori Sandra00050000
Vannucci Antonio00050000
Valentini Marisa00050000
Patergnani Luca000100000
Peroni Franco000510500
Perrino Giuseppe000510000
Montelatici Fabrizio000501000
Matteini Daniele00050000