Classifiche

Assoluti

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Castro Lorenzo29142300000000
Lablaida Abdellaoud30341400000000
Castro Leonardo26191000000000
Geri Lorenzo26294100000000
Gerini Paolo23181400000000
Schall Robert1410000000000
Matteini Daniele13161100000000
Patergnani Luca12122300000000
Carli Diego092000000000
Poggiolini Stefano012000000000
Cerchi Alessio07000000000
Bouras Ayoub0101500000000
Sanità Gherardo010000000000

Veterani

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Torrini Andrea2903200000000
Brogioni Patrizio29213700000000
Ben Moussa Mohamed1381300000000
Righini Simone120600000000
Castellini Alessandro110000000000
Gigli Andrea130000000000
Maddalena Luca013000000000
Fusi Luca015000000000
Conti Sandro001200000000
Menichini Michele001400000000

Argento

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Misceo Leonardo30243900000000
Salvadori Alessio1419000000000
Biagi Andrea1362600000000
Castoldi Gianluca2402700000000
Magni Luca1417000000000
Quintavalle Francesco0131600000000
Cancedda Giorgio05000000000
Fuso Mauro05000000000
Nesi Marco002200000000
Ciabatti Giuseppe003800000000
Borselli Daniele001000000000

Oro

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Bruno Antonino2511000000000

Femminile

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Pecchioli Antonella0253500000000
Gabrielli Sara002900000000
Urena Clarissa001500000000
Corna Renata001300000000

Generale/Volontari

TOT Cognome e Nome GEN FEB MAR APR MAG GIU LUG SET OTT NOV DIC
Siddu Marcello10151500000000
Cecchini Roberto100000000000
Brunetti Massimo10101500000000
D'Errico Gabriele10151000000000
Nesi Marco1010500000000
Tallini Marzia100000000000
Perrino Giuseppe1010500000000
Cappelli Paolo551500000000
Staderini Stefano051000000000
Bruno Antonio051000000000
Mani Pieranna051000000000
Picchianti Manuela05500000000